Datasheet

Networking

100G Ethernet Compliant

Product image of 100G Ethernet Compliant
100G Ethernet Compliant
Parameter FTLC1157RGPL
Operating Distance 10 km
Data Rate 103.1 Gb/s
Data Transfer Rate 100G
Protocol Ethernet
Connector LC
Media Type Duplex SMF
Form Factor QSFP-DD
Voltage Supply (V) 3.3 V
Diagnostics Digital
High End Case Temperature (ºC) 70 °C
Wavelength (nm) 1310nm Band
Transmitter 4x CWDM DFB Laser
Receiver PIN